Function values: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Redirected page to Functions#Function values |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
#REDIRECT [[Functions#Function values]] | #REDIRECT [[Functions#Function values]] | ||
{|class=wikitable | |||
! Function value | |||
! Category-specific | |||
! Attribute | |||
! Unit | |||
! Description | |||
! Group | |||
|- | |||
| Image | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Assets | |||
|- | |||
| Roof Color | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Assets, Visualisation | |||
|- | |||
| Ground Color | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Assets, Visualisation | |||
|- | |||
| Extra Color | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Assets, Visualisation | |||
|- | |||
| Top Color | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Assets, Visualisation | |||
|- | |||
| Description | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Assets | |||
|- | |||
| Category weight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Construction time in months | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Default floors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Demolish time in months | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Floating | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Floor height m | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Max floors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Min floors | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Monumental | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Slanting roof height | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Unit size | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Zoning permit required | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Construction | |||
|- | |||
| Critical infrastructure | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Distance zone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Disturbance distance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Green space | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Heat effect | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Livability effect | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Safety distance | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Environment | |||
|- | |||
| Buyout cost | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Financial | |||
|- | |||
| Construction cost | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Financial | |||
|- | |||
| Demolition cost | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Financial | |||
|- | |||
| Sell price | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Financial | |||
|- | |||
| Heat flow change per year | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Network | |||
|- | |||
| Heat flow formula start year | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Network | |||
|- | |||
| Heat flow to power multiplier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Network | |||
|- | |||
| Heat flow value at start year | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Network | |||
|- | |||
| Pipes permitted | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Network | |||
|- | |||
| Height offset | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Lanes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Noise sigma | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Noise tau | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Parking lots | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Parking lots demand | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Speedlimit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Units per hour | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Traffic | |||
|- | |||
| Connected top sewer area | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Depth of plant roots | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Drainage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Ground infiltration per day | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Manning value | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Water evaporation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Water storage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Water | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:57, 1 July 2019
Redirect to:
| Function value | Category-specific | Attribute | Unit | Description | Group |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Image | Assets | ||||
| Roof Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Ground Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Extra Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Top Color | Assets, Visualisation | ||||
| Description | Assets | ||||
| Category weight | Construction | ||||
| Construction time in months | Construction | ||||
| Default floors | Construction | ||||
| Demolish time in months | Construction | ||||
| Floating | Construction | ||||
| Floor height m | Construction | ||||
| Max floors | Construction | ||||
| Min floors | Construction | ||||
| Monumental | Construction | ||||
| Slanting roof height | Construction | ||||
| Unit size | Construction | ||||
| Zoning permit required | Construction | ||||
| Critical infrastructure | Environment | ||||
| Distance zone | Environment | ||||
| Disturbance distance | Environment | ||||
| Green space | Environment | ||||
| Heat effect | Environment | ||||
| Livability effect | Environment | ||||
| Safety distance | Environment | ||||
| Buyout cost | Financial | ||||
| Construction cost | Financial | ||||
| Demolition cost | Financial | ||||
| Sell price | Financial | ||||
| Heat flow change per year | Network | ||||
| Heat flow formula start year | Network | ||||
| Heat flow to power multiplier | Network | ||||
| Heat flow value at start year | Network | ||||
| Pipes permitted | Network | ||||
| Height offset | Traffic | ||||
| Lanes | Traffic | ||||
| Noise sigma | Traffic | ||||
| Noise tau | Traffic | ||||
| Parking lots | Traffic | ||||
| Parking lots demand | Traffic | ||||
| Speedlimit | Traffic | ||||
| Units per hour | Traffic | ||||
| Connected top sewer area | Water | ||||
| Depth of plant roots | Water | ||||
| Drainage | Water | ||||
| Ground infiltration per day | Water | ||||
| Manning value | Water | ||||
| Water evaporation | Water | ||||
| Water storage | Water |